Legend Boats East Texas Outdoors Magazine Temple Fork Outfitters Gander Mountain Mercury Motors Navionics Power Pole V&M Cyclone Baits Marine Electronics | Fish Finder | Chartplotter Discount Tire - America's Largest Independent Tire Dealer - Since 1960 American Outlaw Wheels Chevrolet - Select Dealers
Power Pole V&M Cyclone Baits Marine Electronics | Fish Finder | Chartplotter Discount Tire - America's Largest Independent Tire Dealer - Since 1960 American Outlaw Wheels Chevrolet - Select Dealers Legend Boats East Texas Outdoors Magazine Temple Fork Outfitters Gander Mountain Mercury Motors Navionics


Tournament Changes:

Abilene Division - 5/18/13 at Lake Stamford has been changed to 5/25/13 at Ray Roberts (combined).
Abilene Division - 6/15/13 at Hubbard Creek has been changed to 6/16/13 at Ray Roberts (combined).

Austin, Del Rio, and South Texas Divisions - 5/25/13 at Lake Falcon has been changed to 5/25/13 at Lake Amistad (combined).

Shreveport Division - All remaining division tournaments have been cancelled due to scheduling conflicts.
PLEASE SELECT YOUR DIVISION BELOW

Abilene Division

Tournament
Director

Paul Jeffcoat
817-913-0560

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
                SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
January 19,
2013
Hubbard
Creek
Abilene Dam
Ramp
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
March 16,
2013
Hubbard
Creek
Abilene Dam
Ramp
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 27,
2013
Possum
Kingdom
Abilene
Wichita Falls
Ft Worth
D&D
South
D&D
South
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sat May 18
Saturday
May 25, 2013
Lake
Stamford

Ray Roberts
Abilene
FTW, Sherman
WFalls
Stamford
Marina

Sanger Park
Stamford
Marina

Sanger Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sat June 15
Sunday
June 16, 2013
Hubbard
Creek

Ray Roberts
Abilene
Sherman
Wichita Falls
Dam Ramp
Sanger Park
Dam Ramp
Sanger Park
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Austin Division

Tournament
Director
Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors

Click here for 10% OFF coupon!
SureLife
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 20,
2013
Belton
Lake
Austin
Belton-Waco
BLORA BLORA Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
February 17,
2013
Lake
Austin
Austin City
Park
City
Park
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
March 17,
2013
Lake
Austin
Austin City
Park
City
Park
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 21,
2013
Lake Travis
Lake Austin
Austin Mansfield Dam
360 Bridge
Mansfield Dam
360 Bridge
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Falcon Lake
Lake Amistad
Austin
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON Bar & Grill
Amistad Lake
Resort
Amistad
Lake
Resort
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Belton-Waco Division

Tournament
Director
Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors

Click here for 10% OFF coupon!
SureLife
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 20,
2013
Belton
Lake
Austin
Belton-Waco
BLORA BLORA Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
February 10,
2013
Belton
Lake
Belton-Waco BLORA BLORA Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
March 10,
2013
Lake
Waco
Belton-Waco
Corsicana
Speegleville Speegleville Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 14,
2013
Lake
Waco
Belton-Waco Speegleville Speegleville Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
May 26,
2013
Lake
Limestone
Belton-Waco
Corsicana
Limestone
County
#2
Limestone
County
#2
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Corsicana Division

Tournament
Director

Ed Richer
214-686-7330

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
February 16,
2013
Richland
Chambers
Corsicana Oak
Cove
Marina
Gander
Mountain
Corsicana
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
March 10,
2013
Lake
Waco
Corsicana
Belton-Waco
BLORA BLORA Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
March 30,
2013
Lake
Whitney
Corsicana
Fort Worth
Harbor
Marina
Harbor
Marina
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
May 26,
2013
Lake
Limestone
Corsicana
Belton-Waco
Limestone
County
#2
Limestone
County
#2
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
June 15,
2013
Cedar
Creek
Corsicana
Dallas
Garland
Log
Cabin
Log
Cabin
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Dallas Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
                SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
February 23,
2013
Lake
Tawakoni
Dallas
Garland
West
Tawakoni
City Park
West
Tawakoni
City Park
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
March 23,
2013
Lake
Tawakoni
Dallas West
Tawakoni
City Park
West
Tawakoni
City Park
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 13,
2013
Lake
Tawakoni
Dallas West
Tawakoni
City Park
West
Tawakoni
City Park
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Lake
Tawakoni
Dallas West
Tawakoni
City Park
West
Tawakoni
City Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
June 15,
2013
Cedar
Creek
Corsicana
Dallas
Garland
Log
Cabin
Log
Cabin
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Del Rio Division

Tournament
Director
Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
January 19,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Diablo
East
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
February 16,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Diablo
East
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
March 23,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Diablo
East
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 27,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Amistad
Lake
Resort
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Falcon Lake
Lake Amistad
Austin
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON Bar & Grill
Amistad Lake
Resort
Amistad
Lake
Resort
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Fork Division

Tournament
Director

Ed Richer
214-686-7330

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 13,
2013
Lake
Fork
Fork Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
February 10,
2013
Lake
Fork
Fork Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
March 3,
2013
Lake
Fork
Fork Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 14,
2013
Lake
Fork
Fork Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 16,
2013
Lake
Fork
Fork Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Fort Worth Division

Tournament
Director

Paul Jeffcoat
817-913-0560

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
March 30,
2013
Lake
Whitney
Forth Worth
Corsicana
Harbor
Marina
Harbor
Marina
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
April 27,
2013
Possum
Kingdom
Forth Worth
Abilene
Wichita Falls
D&D South /
BR#4 South
D&D South /
BR#4 South
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 11,
2013
Eagle
Mountain
Fort Worth West Bay
Marina
West Bay
Marina
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Ray
Roberts
FTW, Abilene
Sherman
Wichita Falls
Sanger
Park
Sanger
Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 9,
2013
Eagle
Mountain
Fort Worth West Bay
Marina
West Bay
Marina
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Garland Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
                SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
February 23,
2013
Lake
Tawakoni
Garland
Dallas
West
Tawakoni
City Park
West
Tawakoni
City Park
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
March 9,
2013
Ray
Hubbard
Garland Bayview Bayview Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 6,
2013
Ray
Hubbard
Garland Bayview Bayview Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 4,
2013
Lake
Lavon
Garland Collin
Park
Collin
Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
June 15,
2013
Cedar
Creek
Garland
Corsicana
Dallas
Log
Cabin
Log
Cabin
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Houston Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 27,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Houston
Jasper
Umphrey
Pavilion
Umphrey
Pavilion
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
February 17,
2013
Lake
Conroe
Houston Lake
View
Marina
Lake
View
Marina
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
March 3,
2013
Lake
Conroe
Houston Lake
View
Marina
Lake
View
Marina
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 14,
2013
Lake
Livingston
Houston Waterfront
Lodge
Waterfront
Lodge
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 11,
2013
Lake
Livingston
Houston Waterfront
Lodge
Waterfront
Lodge
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Jasper Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 27,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Jasper
Houston
Umphrey
Pavilion
Umphrey
Pavilion
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
February 24,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Jasper Umphrey
Pavilion
Umphrey
Pavilion
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
March 10,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Jasper Umphrey
Pavilion
Umphrey
Pavilion
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 28,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Jasper Umphrey
Pavilion
Umphrey
Pavilion
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 2,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Jasper Twin
Dikes
Twin
Dikes
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Longview Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
February 9,
2013
Lake O'
the Pines
Longview Cedar
Springs
Cedar
Springs
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
March 9,
2013
Lake O'
the Pines
Longview Cedar
Springs
Cedar
Springs
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
March 30,
2013
Bob
Sandlin
Longview County
Park
County
Park
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 20,
2013
Bob
Sandlin
Longview County
Park
County
Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
June 1,
2013
Lake O'
the Pines
Longview Cedar
Springs
Cedar
Springs
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Sherman Division

Tournament
Director

Ed Richer
214-686-7330

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
February 16,
2013
Lake
Texoma
Sherman Dam
Ramp
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
March 17,
2013
Lake
Texoma
Sherman Dam
Ramp
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
May 5,
2013
Lake
Texoma
Sherman Dam
Ramp
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Ray
Roberts
Sherman
Abilene, FTW
Wichita Falls
Sanger
Park
Sanger
Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 16,
2013
Ray
Roberts
Sherman
Abilene
Wichita Falls
Sanger
Park
Sanger
Park
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Shreveport Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 13,
2013
Toledo
Bend
Shreveport Big Bass
Marina
Big Bass
Marina
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
March 24,
2013
Cross
Lake
Shreveport Cross
Park
Cross
Park
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 21,
2013
Black
Lake
Cancelled Highway 9
Bridge
Highway 9
Bridge
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
May 26,
2013
Caddo
Lake
Cancelled Earl G
Williamson
Park
Earl G
Williamson
Park
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 23,
2013
Red
River
Cancelled Red River
Marina
Red River
Marina
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

South Texas Division

Tournament
Director
Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
January 19,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio
South Texas
Diablo
East
Dam
Ramp
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Saturday,
February 16,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Diablo
East
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday,
March 16,
2013
Falcon
Lake
South Texas Zapata
County
Zapata
County
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
April 20,
2013
Falcon
Lake
South Texas Zapata
County
Zapata
County
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Falcon Lake
Lake Amistad
Austin
Del Rio
South Texas
ICON Bar & Grill
Amistad Lake
Resort
Amistad
Lake
Resort
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Tyler Division

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sunday,
January 20,
2013
Lake
Tyler
Tyler Lake Tyler
Marina
Lake Tyler
Marina
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sunday,
March 10,
2013
Lake
Palestine
Tyler The
Villages
The
Villages
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sunday,
April 21,
2013
Lake
Tyler
Tyler Lake Tyler
Marina
Lake Tyler
Marina
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sunday,
May 5,
2013
Lake
Palestine
Tyler The
Villages
The
Villages
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sunday,
June 2,
2013
Lake
Tyler
Tyler Lake Tyler
Marina
Lake Tyler
Marina
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

Wichita Falls Division

Tournament
Director

Paul Jeffcoat
817-913-0560

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
        SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Saturday,
March 2,
2013
Arrowhead
Possum Kingdom
Wichita Falls State Park
D&D South /
BR #4
State Park
D&D South /
BR #4
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sun, March 17
Saturday,
March 16, 2013
Arrowhead
Hubbard Creek
Wichita Falls
&
Abilene
State Park
Dam Ramp
State Park
Dam Ramp
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Saturday
April 27,
2013
Possum
Kingdom
Wichita Falls
Abilene
Fort Worth
D&D
South /
BRA#4 South
D&D
South /
BRA#4 South
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Saturday,
May 25,
2013
Ray
Roberts
Wichita Falls
Abilene, FTW
Sherman
Ray Roberts
Marina
Ray Roberts
Marina
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Saturday,
June 16,
2013
Ray
Roberts
Wichita Falls
Abilene
Sherman
Ray Roberts
Marina
Ray Roberts
Marina
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

PICK 6 Division

Tournament
Director
Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
                SureLife        
Check the home division for the tournaments you choose for division updates,
schedule changes, results, and pictures.

This division is for irregular work schedules, teams that want to travel and fish
different lakes, and because so many of our anglers asked for it.

Teams can enter ANY six Spring Team tournaments (minimum of 6 to qualify). The Pick 6 division will not have YTD standings because any BLT lakes can be fished. Teams must enter "Pick 6" as the division name at each tournament. Teams in the Pick 6 division will have boat numbers from 601-699. The tournament director will be the TD of the home division the tournament is in.
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!
             

CHAMPIONSHIPS

Tournament
Director

Bryan Davis
469-955-7808

[email protected]
Director of
Tournaments

Chris Davis
214-616-5693

[email protected]
Division Sponsors
SureLife        
Date Lake Division(s) Late Registration
Starts @ 5:00 AM
Weigh In
3:00 - 4:00 PM
Map /
Directions
Results AOY
YTD
Event
Pictures
Tournament
Winners
Sat & Sun
August 24 & 25,
2013
Toledo
Bend
Qualified
Teams
Cypress
Bend
Cypress
Bend
Google
Maps
1st
Tournament
  Facebook  
Sat & Sun
Sep 14 & 15,
2013
Lake
Waco
Qualified
Teams
Airport
Beach
Airport
Beach
Google
Maps
2nd
Tournament
After
2nd
Facebook  
Sat & Sun
Sep 28 & 29,
2013
Lake
Fork
Qualified
Teams
Pope's
Landing
Pope's
Landing
Google
Maps
3rd
Tournament
After
3rd
Facebook  
Sat & Sun
October 12 & 13,
2013
Sam
Rayburn
Qualified
Teams
Umphrey>
Cassells
Boykin
Umphrey>
Cassells
Boykin
Google
Maps
4th
Tournament
After
4th
Facebook  
Sat & Sun
October 26 & 27,
2013
Lake
Amistad
Qualified
Teams
ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
ICON - Amistad
Lake
Resort
Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Sat & Sun
Novenber 2 & 3,
2013
Ray
Roberts
Qualified
Teams
Isle du Bois Isle du Bois Google
Maps
5th
Tournament
After
5th
Facebook  
Please check to see if you qualify for any of the following bonus programs - You could win more money!