Early Entries

2010 Spring Team Divisions
Updated: 2-5-10 - 10:55 AM
Division: Dallas Palestine Longview Denton Waco Temple
Lake: Lake Tawakoni Lake Palestine Lake O' the Pines Texoma Richland Chambers Stillhouse Hollow
Weigh-in West Tawakoni
City Park
Kilo land Johnson Park Gander Mountain
Sherman
Gander Mountain
Corsicana
Bell Expo Center
Tournament
Date:
Feb 6, 2010 Feb 7, 2010 Feb 13, 2010 Feb 20, 2010 Feb 28, 2010 Mar 27, 2010
Start Fishing
Time:
7:00 AM 7:00 AM        
Stop Fishing
Time:
3:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM
Weigh-in Line
Cutoff Time:
4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM 4:00 PM
Boat # 1 David Baumann
Mike Williams
Charlie Davis
Gary Feltcher
*2009 ETD AOY*
Jeff Fisher
Tyler Fisher
Jimmy Jackson
Mark Brown
Charlie Davis
Gary Fletcher
 
Boat # 2 Kevin Bryan
Michael Underwood
Ronnie Glover
Tim Haugh
Robert Parkinson
Carlos Pacheco
Billy Biondi
Mark Biondi
Brian Creed
Richard Creed
 
Boat # 3 Keith Glasby
Chris Douglas
Jim Anderson
Robby Stone
Craig Longshore
Johnny Williams
  Rex Lee
River Lee
 
Boat # 4 Will Fitzgerald
James McKenzie
Jim Ireland
Jason Strawn
Steve Guthrie
Stephen Mathews
     
Boat # 5 Brett Kilmer
Keith Taylor
Bob Falkner
Mickey Cauthron
David Lyles
Mike Cannon
     
Boat # 6 Bill Flashnick
Todd Flashnick
Ron Underwood
Nazario Alaniz
Steven Storman
Brad Thomas
     
Boat # 7 Dustin Thomas
Bucky Baker
Jason Burton
Mike Kieny
John Turner
Eric Turner
     
Boat # 8 Jimmy Jackson
Mark Brown
Joel Covington
Jacob Hudspeth
Bruce Brown
Keith Williamson
     
Boat # 9 Dusty Spurgin
Lee Yowell
Ryan Cannon
Eric Landsberger
Shane Gibson
Craig Gross
     
Boat # 10 Randle Spence
Michael Roghair
Melvin Graham
Beverly Graham
Rebel McNeely
Don Davidson
     
Boat # 11 Robert Alexander
Branden Turner
Cory Richardson
Ryan McCoy
Jay Wilcoxson
Bobbie Wilcoxson
     
Boat # 12 Brett Killingsworth
Steve Hope
Jeremy Locke
Ryan Whitfield



     
Boat # 13 Strider Browning
Jeremy Zmolik
Kevin Brown
Bobby Applegate



     
Boat # 14 Randy Hale
Perry Taylor
Jackie Gordon
Keith Gordon



     
Boat # 15 Franky Morgan
Paul Erickson
James Bass
Dwain Burns



     
Boat # 16 Jason Whitehead
Nathan Foote
Ronnie Phillips
Diane Phillips



     
Boat # 17 Bill Aschbacher
Jeff Feemster
Charlie Hines
Larry McElwee



     
Boat # 18 Butch Scheppler
Troy Thomas
Andrew DeLatorre
Christina DeLatorre



     
Boat # 19 Brady Winans
Scott Dean
Bobby Jacobs
Don Perryman



     
Boat # 20 Robert Negallon
Corey Maples
John Maxfield
Joe Thomas



     
Boat # 21   Billy Fergusson
Sonny Booth



     
Boat # 22   Clay Lemmert
Ches Lemmert



     
Boat # 23    


     
Boat # 24    


     
Boat # 25    


     
Boat # 26    


     
Boat # 27    


     
Boat # 28    


     
Boat # 29    


     
Boat # 30    


     
Boat # 31    


     
Boat # 32    


     
Boat # 33    


     
Boat # 34    


     
Boat # 35